Z Mapą Na Spacer 2019śr. 20.03.2019 22:12
FRPOSWarszawa
Wyniki - Lasek na Kolestworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Krótka (20)1,7 km8 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Maślanka, Mateusz08BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM14:410:00
2Wójtowicz, Hanna10UNTS WarszawaMłodzikM16:22+1:41
3Błachut, Olgierd09Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikM16:37+1:56
4Owsiak, Jan05BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM16:52+2:11
5Czarnołęcki, Krzysztofind.WeteranM18:26+3:45
6Szlendak, Mariannaind.MłodzikM19:32+4:51
7Owsiak, Józef11BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM21:33+6:52
8Owsiak, Robert74BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM22:26+7:45
9Tufekcis, Leonidas08BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM31:20+16:39
10Kuźma, Kacper10BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM31:27+16:46
11Kuźma, Elżbieta84BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM31:34+16:53
12Pachucki, Tymoteusz07BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM33:10+18:29
13Nowakowska, Majaind.MłodzikM36:13+21:32
14Ryczywolska, Majaind.MłodzikM36:15+21:34
15Pociecha, Lenaind.MłodzikM47:21+32:40
16Pociecha, Ninaind.MłodzikM47:27+32:46
17Pociecha, Majaind.MłodzikM47:36+32:55
18Nowakowska, WeronikaBKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM49:15+34:34
19Zielczyński, Mieczysławind.WeteranM90:22+75:41
 
Kołodziejczyk, Tomasz71ind.WeteranMabs
 
 
 
Średnia (23)3,4 km23 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Maciejewski, Bartłomiej06BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM33:040:00
2Domżalski, Sebastian80ind.WeteranM33:40+0:36
3Wójtowicz, Krzysztof04UNTS WarszawaJuniorM34:18+1:14
4Krochmal, Adam86Bemowo Orienteering TeamElitaM37:06+4:02
5Góraj, Mariusz70Klub InO SKRÓTY RadomWeteranM37:25+4:21
6Śliwczyńska, Ilona78Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM38:44+5:40
7Rozwadowski, Paweł68BrwinówWeteranM39:29+6:25
8Parfianowicz, Joanna19UNTS WarszawaWeteranM41:04+8:00
9Parfianowicz, Katarzyna92ind.ElitaM41:20+8:16
10Szymańska, Zuzanna77Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM41:35+8:31
11Owsiak, Stanisław06BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikM42:10+9:06
12Krochmal, Grzegorz59WolicaWeteranM44:00+10:56
13Krochmal, Małgorzata58WolicaWeteranM49:38+16:34
14Wąsiewicz, Urszula07Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikM50:32+17:28
15Trykozko, Ula69Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM51:13+18:09
16Parfianowicz, Marcin63ind.WeteranM53:41+20:37
17Wąsiewicz, Marzena70Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM54:27+21:23
18Szewczykowska, Anna80Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM55:48+22:44
19Olbrycht, Janusz55OLBnOWeteranM69:32+36:28
 
Poniatowski, Krzysztof76WarszawaWeteranMnkl
Malanowska, Anna86Bemowo Orienteering TeamElitaMnkl
Stopczyński, Bartosz06BKS Wataha WarszawaMłodzikMabs
Galicz, Krystyna51BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranMabs
 
 
 
Długa (38)4,5 km26 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoUr.KlubKat.PłećCzasStrata
1Bednarski, Jan98UNTS WarszawaElitaM26:020:00
2Ławecki, Szymon78MKS Pogoń SiedlceWeteranM31:57+5:55
3Lesisz, Kamil84UNTS WarszawaElitaM32:07+6:05
4Kubicka, ZuzannaUNTS WarszawaElitaM32:13+6:11
5Michalak, KacperUNTS WarszawaJuniorM32:20+6:18
6Galicz, Karol86BKS Wataha WarszawaElitaM32:46+6:44
7Krasuski, MarcinTeam 360? WarszawaWeteranM34:07+8:05
8Błachut, Igor73Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM34:55+8:53
9Sokalski, Krzysztof82KU AZS WAT WarszawaElitaM36:41+10:39
10Michalak, TomaszUNTS WarszawaWeteranM37:58+11:56
11Mioduszewski, Mateusz76UKA / WarszawaWeteranM38:36+12:34
12Witczak, Przemysław70Dreamtime TrailsWeteranM41:36+15:34
13Pacek, Karolina88WarszawaElitaM41:49+15:47
14Krochmal, AndrzejKS SpójniaWeteranM44:07+18:05
15Wąsiewicz, Piotr70Team 360? WarszawaWeteranM44:51+18:49
16Krzemiński, Paweł82KU AZS WAT WarszawaElitaM44:58+18:56
17Wrzesiński, Krzysztof686MBOT WarszawaWeteranM47:50+21:48
18Filipczak, Jagoda94PUKS NDMElitaM52:27+26:25
19Maciejewski, Mikołaj76BKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM53:27+27:25
20Nowakowski, MaciejBKS Wataha WarszawaJuniorM56:14+30:12
21Korniluk, Paweł85WarszawaElitaM56:20+30:18
22Czajkowski, Marek76Warszawa-ŻoliborzWeteranM56:51+30:49
23Górski, Maciej92ind.ElitaM57:53+31:51
24Paradowski, Jakub78Geocaching WarszawaWeteranM61:10+35:08
25Nowakowski, SławomirBKS Wataha WarszawaWeteranM61:52+35:50
26Łaski, Tomasz65KInO Stowarzysze/ZielonkaWeteranM66:15+40:13
27Łazowski, Krzysztof55KInO StowaryszeWeteranM74:13+48:11
28Gęborowski, Piotrind.WeteranM89:18+63:16
 
Wąsiewicz, Jerzy05Team 360? WarszawaMłodzikMnkl
Urbaniak, Krzysztof67Pzos WarszawaWeteranMnkl
Test, testind.WeteranMnkl
Łaska, Renata64KInO Stowarzysze/ZielonkaWeteranMabs
Kajak, Dorota91ind.ElitaMabs
Szmyt, Barbara86KInO StowaryszeElitaMabs
Kondrak, Piotr74Vege RunnersWeteranMabs
Bajorek, Marta81WarszawaWeteranMabs
Walczyna, Dariusz73KInO StowaryszeWeteranMabs
Becmer, Dariusz71WKS Śląsk WrocławWeteranMabs